Korábbi eredmények

Olimpikonjaink és legerdményesebb tanulóink

 

Kulcsár Gergely 

Gerelyhajítás

1960, Róma, bronzérem

1964, Tokió, ezüstérem

1968, Mexikó, bronzérem

1972, München

 

Csutás Csaba

200 – 400 m síkfutás

1960, Róma

1964, Tokió

 

Zemen János

800 – 1500 m síkfutás

1976, Montreál

 

Petrovics Béla

Kajak páros

1988, Szöul

 

Petrovics Kálmán

Kajak páros

1988, Szöul

 

Gyulai Katalin

Kajak 4-es

1988, Szöul

 

Gyulai Zsolt

Kajaks 1-es 500m

1988, Szöul, aranyérem

1992, Barcelona, ezüstérem

kajak 2-es 500 m

1992, Barcelona

1996, Atlanta

kajak 4-es 1000m

1988, Szöul, aranyérem

1992, Barcelona, ezüstérem

 

Dónusz Éva

kajak 2-es

1992, Barcelona, bronzérem

kajak 4-es

1992, Barcelona, aranyérem

1996, Atlanta

 

Viski Erzsébet

kajak 4-es

2000, Sydney, ezüstérem

2004, Athén, ezüstérem

 


 

Urbán Márta

Orosz, 1973, 6. hely

Tanára: Németh Ferencné

 

Szigeti Ágota

Német, 1976, 1. hely

Tanára: Lelkes Gyuláné

 

Kaufmann Zoltán

Nemzetközi diákolimpia

Fizika, 1979, 1. hely

Eötvös verseny

Fizika, 1979, 1. hely

OKTV fizika, 1978, 9. hely

Matematika, 1978, 5. hely

Tanára: Molnár Sándorné

 

Pongrácz János

Földrajz, 1979, 9. hely

Tanára: Pinke józsef

 

Bánhidi Imre

Biológia, 1980, 5. hely

Tanára: Madudák István

 

Simon Tamás

Fizika, 1980, 4. hely

Tanára: Skripeczky Gyula

 

Simonyi Andrea

Angol, 1981, 3. hely

Tanára : Kliczkó Gyuláné

 

Megyeri Sándor

Fizika 1981 10. hely

Tanára: Skripeczky Gyula

 

Mogyorósi András

Nemzetközi diákolimpia

Fizika, 1982, 1. hely

Eötvös verseny

Fizika, 1982, 2. hely

OKTV fizika, 1981, 1. hely

Tanára: Skripeczky Gyula

 

Runyó Anna

Földrajz, 1983, 3. hely

Tanára: Pinke József

 

Madudák Csilla

Földrajz, 1984, 4. hely

Tanárai: Kajtor Istvánné

Nagypál István

 

Müller Ildikó

Német, 1984, 7. hely

Tanár: Lelkes Gyuláné

 

Vass Ildikó

Francia, 1984, 7. hely

Tanára: Czadró József

 

Kovács Melinda

Angol, 1989, 2. hely

tanára: Szarvas Ádámné

 

Bea Csaba

„Ki miben tudós”

Történelem, 1996, 3. hely

Tanára: Jakus Attila

 

Rudolf Adrienn

Millecentenáriumi vetélkedő

Történelem, 1996, 6. hely

Tanára: Szölgyémy Géza

 

Kalocsai Réka

Biológia, 2009, 8. hely

Tanára: Gálné harangozó Mária

 

Pauer Klaudia Mária

Olasz, 2010, 5. hely

Tanára: Robb Eszter

 

Ollé Gellért

Rajz, 2011, 10. hely

Tanára: Nagy Júlia

 

Incze Noémi

Olasz, 2013, 2. hely

Tanára: Bejczi Lujza

 

Csizmadia Kinga

Francia, 2013, 2. hely

Francia, 2014, 1. hely

Tanára: Juhász Gábor